2012

- Concours du 14 Août

-Duos:
1er exequo: Deltombe Ropars (Brest)
Legoff Guerveno (Rostrenen)

-Danse Plinn en couple:
1er exequo: Lynda Deltombe - Stephan Ropars (Brest)
Anne Gautier - Jacky Derrien (Lanrivain-St connan)

-Polka Plinn:
1er : Lynda Deltombe - Stephan Ropars (Brest)
2ème exequo: Anne Gautier - Jacky Derrien (Lanrivain-St connan)
Jean Yves et Simone Le Denmat (Mousteru)

- Concours du 15 Août

- Biniou Braz/Bombarde
1er: Kergosien - Philippe Qualifiés pour Gourin
2ème : Queffeulou - Le Corong

- Repas Chanté
1er : Gilles Lehart (Bégard)
2ème : Stérenn Diridollou (Coadout)
3ème : Yannick Dabo (Chatillon)

- Kan ha Diskan
1er : Mahé - Lehart (Bégard-Pontivy)
2ème : Menneteau - Lange (St Mayeux-Lorient)
3ème : Bléjean Fañch et Michelle ( Louargat )

- Biniou Koz/Bombarde
1er: Le Fern - Menguy (Louargat-Tremeven) Qualifiés pour Gourin
2ème : Philippe - Léhart (Bourbriac-Bégard) Qualifiés pour Gourin
3ème : Savidan - Launay (tréguier)

- Clarinette
1er: Campo - Derrien (Lorient-Laniscat)
2ème : Léhart - Messager (Bégard - Lannion)

- Danses Plinn du 15 Août

- de 15 ans Filles
1er: Lindsay Milon (Guingamp)
2ème : Sterenn Kerloéguen (Hanvec)
3ème : Enora Queffeulou (St Agathon)

- de 15 ans Garçon
1er : Goulven Malfroy(Hénon)
2ème : Idwall Kerloéguen (Hanvec)
3ème : Arthur Granger (St-Brieuc)

15 - 35 ans Femmes
1er : Lynda Deltombe(Brest)
2ème : Manon Le Bras(St Mayeux-Lorient)
3ème : Lénaïg Morin(St-Brieuc)

15 - 35 ans Hommes
1er: Mathieu Messager (Lannion)
2ème : Jean-Luc Degardin (Plérin)
3ème : Maël Sardier (St-Barthélémy)

35 - 50 ans Femmes
1er: Sandrine Bancalari (Léchiagat)
2ème : Nathalie Bilien (Versailles)
3ème exequo: Sophie Kerloeguen (hanvec) Yolande Breton (Coadout)

35 - 50 ans Hommes
1er: Lionel Guégan (Silfiac)
2ème : Morgan Le Strat (Rennes)
3ème : Thierry Le Bail (Plomelin)

50 - 65 ans Femmes
1er : Dominique Pawulak (Strasbourg)
2ème : Léontine Pinchon (Plouigneau)
3ème : Monique Le Gallic (Vieux Marché)

50 - 65 ans Hommes
1er : Patrice Loisel (Castelnau-Le-lez)
2ème : Géradr Le Gallic (Louargat)
3ème : Fañch Bléjean (Louargat)

+ de 65 ans Femmes
1er: Gwenola Cléris (St-Brieuc)
2ème : Jeannette Louédec (Plouigneau)
3ème : Genevière Allo (La Harmoye)

+ de 65 ans Hommes
1er: Georges Le Duff (Lanmeur)
2ème : Marcel Le Guilloux (Lanrivain)
3ème : Alfred Boutier (Bourbriac)

- PRIX SPECIAL DU JURY : LYNDA DELTOMBE